COPPA ITALIA ECCELLENZA
Fase a gruppi
1^g. - 4/10
2^g. - 7/10
3^g. - 11/10
Gr A
Lama Calcio-Vivi Al. Sansepolcro..1-1 6'Salvucci(L), 88'D'Urso
Castiglione del Lago-Lama Calcio..1-1 16'Bura(C), 39'Scarselli
x-x
Gr B
San Sisto-Castel del Piano 1966...0-1 65'Paradisi
Ellera-San Sisto..................1-0 92'a Benda
x-x
Gr C
Branca 1969-Pontevalleceppi.......0-2 58'Minelli, 61'Giuliacci
Gualdo Casacastalda-Branca........1-3 13'Gaggiotti M, 56'Rossi(G), 71'Bellucci, 93'Gaggiotti M
x-x
Gr D
Bastia 1924-Angelana 1930.........1-2 57'r Raccichini(B), 89'Gordi, 91'Rufini
Assisi Subasio-Bastia 1924........1-0 44'Polito
x-x
Gr E
Massa Martana-Ducato Spoleto......2-0 32'Angeli Al., 89'Gesuele
Ducato Spoleto-Nestor.............2-1 82'Mortaroli, 85'Sisani M(N), 91'Kola
x-x
Gr F
Narnese Calcio-Orvietana Calcio...0-1 29'r Regis
Olympia Thyrus-Narnese............1-2 18'Rocchi, 31'Grassi(O), 48'Quondam
x-x
semifinali
1^g. - 18/11
2^g. - 9/12
3^g. - 3/01
Gr 1
Gr 2
Finale
20 gennaio 2021
COPPA ITALIA PROMOZIONE
Fase a gironi
1^g. - 4/10
2^g. - 9/12
3^g. - 3/01
Gr A
Castello Calcio-Montone...........3-2 25'Ceppodomo(M), 35'Tadi, 37'Cignarini, 85'Salis, 90'Ceppodomo(M)
x-x
x-x
Selci Nardi
Gr B
Pierantonio Sport-Grifo Sigillo...3-0 72'Ciribilli, 84'Berradi, 91'Mortaro
x-x
x-x
Polisportiva Pietralunghese
Gr C
Casa del Diavolo-Piccione.........0-0
x-x
x-x
Tiberis Macchie
Gr D
Ripa-San Marco Juventina..........2-1 2' e 23'Alonzo, 85'Depretis(J)
x-x
x-x
Pontevecchio
Gr E
Mantignana-Magione................0-1 73'Scappini
x-x
x-x
Ventinella
Gr F
Pievese-Marra San Feliciano.......0-0
x-x
x-x
Tavernelle Calcio
Gr G
Viole-Petrignano..................1-1 28'Ascani(P), 87'Feliciani
x-x
x-x
Athletic Club Bastia
Gr H
Vis Foligno-Julia Spello Torre....0-1 62'e Nuti
x-x
x-x
Polisportiva C4 Foligno
Gr I
Campitello-Terni EstSoccerSchool..1-1 46'Nonni(T), 93'Bellini (giocata 6/10)
x-x
x-x
Amc 98
Gr L
Clitunno-Superga 48...............2-2 10'a Bucciarelli(S), 45'r Capoccia(S), 51'Conti, 83'Gjonaj
x-x
x-x
Montefranco
Gr M
Romeo Menti-Guardea...............2-0 46'Salepicco, 75'r Pagnotta
x-x
x-x
Amerina 1950
Gr N
Todi-San Venanzo..................0-0
x-x
x-x
Monrecastello Vibio
Secondo turno
Terzo turno
Finale